News
Our Team
History
FAQ
Bill Pay
Facilities
Membership Rates
Fitness
Fitness Programs
Group Fitness
MIT/Paid Classes
Personal Training
Aqua
Sports
Basketball
Boxing
Racquetball/Handball
Tennis
Pickleball
Schedule
Group Fitness Schedule
MIT/Paid Classes
Club/Community Events
Amenities
Swimming Pools
Child Care
Front Desk/Pro Shop
Snack Bar/Grill
Coffee Bar/Lounge
Contact Us
Group Fitness Schedule
Category
Athletic Conditioning for Young Adults
Basic Toning and Cardio
Body Pump
Body Pump Express
Body Step
Boot Camp
Circuit Training
Club Event
Cycling
Fitness 101
Girls Fitness Class
H2O for Kids
Just Wanna Be Fit
Kids Summer Camp
Lifeguarding Certification
Medicine Ball
Pickleball
Pickleball Adults
Pickleball Juniors
Pilates
Power Yoga
Race
RTA Red’s Tennis Academy
Stretch
Tennis
Tennis Camp Pee Wee
Tennis Juniors
UL Football
Wave
X-Fit for Adults
Yin Yoga
Yoga
Yoga Basics
Zumba
Location
Cycling Studio
Indoor Pool
MIT Facility
Studio A
Studio B
Yoga 1 Studio
Yoga 2 Studio
Organizer
Adrianna Roes
Adrienne Scelfo
Alex Leonaard
Ali Rodriguez
Alyson Schexnayder
Amanda LaFleur
Amy Francois
Anne Sagrera
Brandi Viator
Casey Malbrough
Cherie Daigle
Darbi Lockhart
Dave Terrell
Dionne Miller
Emily Shannon
Emmaleigh Monlezun
Erin Richard
Estelle Benoit
Georgia Crowell
Gracie Miller
Heather Pace
Jamie Villagomez
Jared Duhon
Jeanne Lousao
Jenn Stonicher
Jennifer Hughes
Jeremy Simon
Karen Broussard
Kathy Simon
Katie Concienne
Kristen Durand
Liddi Bernard
Lindsay Jordan
Lindsey Bergeron
Lizzi Prather
Lola Hargett
Luke LeBlanc
Maddie Coulon
Magen Warren
Melissa Fournet
Michelle Camalo
Michelle Simon
Nellie
Raven Breaux
Robbie Adams
Robbie-T/Mark-Th
Stacy St.Cyr
Monthly
Weekly
Daily
List
February
March 2024
April
MO
TU
WE
TH
FR
SA
SU
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events for February
26th
5:15 am - 6:10 am
Body Pump – A Casey
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Body Pump – A Estelle
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Basic Toning & Cardio – B Gracie
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Yoga Basics – 1 Kathy
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Wave – Indoor Pool Maddie
Group Fitness
Expired
Indoor Pool
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Yoga – 1 Lindsay J
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Body Step – A Adrienne
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Yin Yoga – 2 Kathy
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
9:00 am - 9:50 am
Cycling – C Anne
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Stretch 2 Lindsay J
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
Body Pump – A Lizzi
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Cycling – C Jamie
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Yoga Basics – 2 Lola
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Body Pump – A Cherie
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Body Step – A Stacy
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Cycling – C Raven
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Yoga – 1 Michelle
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Pilates – B Georgia
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Yoga Basics 2 – Lola
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Zumba – B Erin
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Body Pump – A Jennifer
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
Events for February
27th
5:15 am - 6:05 am
Cycling – C Amanda
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
5:30 am - 6:15 am
Circuit Training – A Alex
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Yoga – 1 Lindsey B
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Pilates – B Melissa
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
8:00 am - 8:50 am
Circuit Training – A Lizzi
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Wave – Indoor Pool Dave
Group Fitness
Expired
Indoor Pool
8:30 am - 9:15 am
Cycling – C Kristen
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Yin Yoga – 1 Brandi
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Yoga Basics – 2 Alyson
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Body Pump – A Anne
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
9:30 am - 10:25 am
Fitness 101 – B Liddi
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Stretch – 2 Alyson
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Cycling – C Anne
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Yoga – 1 Michelle
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Basic Toning & Cardio – B Cherie
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Power Yoga – Yoga 1 Jared
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Cycling – C Jennifer
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Body Pump – B Dionne
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Yoga Basics – 2 Lindsay J
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Circuit Training – A Darbi
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
Events for February
28th
5:30 am - 6:25 am
Yoga – 1 Jared
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
5:30 am - 5:55 am
Medicine Ball – A Casey
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
5:55 am - 6:25 am
Body Pump Express – A Casey
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Basic Toning & Cardio – B Melissa
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Yoga Basics – 1 Jeanne
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Body Pump – A Adrienne
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Yin Yoga – 2 Brandi
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Power Yoga – 1 Amy
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Body Step A – Estelle
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Stretch – 2 Lola
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
Body Pump – B Jenn
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
Circuit Training – A Anne
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Body Pump – A Darbi
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Yoga Basics – 1 Jeremy
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Pilates – B Jennifer
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Yoga – 2 Emily
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Cycling – C Michelle S
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Body Step – A Erin
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Yin Yoga – 2 Brandi
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
Events for February
29th
5:15 am - 6:05 am
Cycling – C Amanda
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
5:30 am - 6:15 am
Circuit Training – A Georgia
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Pilates – B Melissa
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Yoga – 1 Kathy
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Wave – Indoor Pool Dave
Group Fitness
Expired
Indoor Pool
8:30 am - 9:15 am
Cycling – C Estelle
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Power Yoga – 1 Kathy
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Yoga Basics – 2 Lindsay J
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Body Pump – A Stacy
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
9:30 am - 12:25 am
Fitness 101 – B Liddi
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Stretch – 2 Lindsay J
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Cycling – C Jenn
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Yoga – 1 Jeremy
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Cycling – C Lizzi
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Basic Toning & Cardio – B Raven
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Body Pump – B Dionne
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Circuit Training – A Katie
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
Events for March
1st
5:15 am - 6:10 am
Body Pump – A Melissa
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Yoga Basics – 1 Lindsey B
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Basic Cardio & Toning – B Adrienne
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Body Pump – A Gracie
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Cycling – C Michelle S
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Yoga – 2 Amy
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Body Step – A Lizzi
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Stretch 2 Emily
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
Body Pump – A Karen
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Body Pump – A Dionne
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Yoga – 1 Heather
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
Events for March
2nd
8:00 am - 8:50 am
Circuit Training – A Raven
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Yoga – 1 Jared
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
8:00 am - 8:45 am
Cycling – C Amanda
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Wave – Indoor Pool Ali
Group Fitness
Expired
Indoor Pool
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Cycling – C Lizzi
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Yoga Basics – 2 Jeremy
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Pilates – B Georgia
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Body Pump – A Alex
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Power Yoga 1 – Heather
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Zumba –A Georgia
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Stretch – 2 Emily
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
Events for March
3rd
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Cycling – C Amanda
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
11:00 am - 11:55 am
Body Pump A – Karen
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
Events for March
4th
5:15 am - 6:10 am
Body Pump – A Casey
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
5:30 am - 6:25 am
Yoga – 1 Emily
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Yoga Basics – 1 Kathy
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Body Pump – A Estelle
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Basic Toning & Cardio – B Gracie
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Wave – Indoor Pool Maddie
Group Fitness
Expired
Indoor Pool
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Yoga – 1 Lindsay J
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
9:00 am - 9:50 am
Cycling – C Anne
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Yin Yoga – 2 Kathy
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Body Step – A Adrienne
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Stretch 2 Lindsay J
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
Body Pump – A Lizzi
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
Yoga 1 Jeanne
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Body Pump – A Cherie
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Yoga Basics – 2 Lola
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Cycling – C Jamie
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Body Step – A Stacy
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Pilates – B Georgia
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Yoga Basics 2 – Lola
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Cycling – C Raven
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Yoga – 1 Michelle
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Body Pump – A Jennifer
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Zumba – B Erin
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
Events for March
5th
5:15 am - 6:05 am
Cycling – C Amanda
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
5:30 am - 6:15 am
Circuit Training – A Alex
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Yoga – 1 Lindsey B
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Pilates – B Melissa
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
8:00 am - 8:50 am
Circuit Training – A Lizzi
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Wave – Indoor Pool Dave
Group Fitness
Expired
Indoor Pool
8:30 am - 9:15 am
Cycling – C Kristen
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Yin Yoga – 1 Brandi
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Yoga Basics – 2 Alyson
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Body Pump – A Anne
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
9:30 am - 10:25 am
Fitness 101 – B Liddi
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Stretch – 2 Alyson
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Cycling – C Anne
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Yoga – 1 Michelle
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Basic Toning & Cardio – B Cherie
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Power Yoga – Yoga 1 Jared
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Cycling – C Jennifer
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Body Pump – B Dionne
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Yoga Basics – 2 Lindsay J
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Circuit Training – A Darbi
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
Events for March
6th
5:30 am - 6:25 am
Yoga – 1 Jared
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
5:30 am - 5:55 am
Medicine Ball – A Casey
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
5:55 am - 6:25 am
Body Pump Express – A Casey
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Basic Toning & Cardio – B Melissa
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Yoga Basics – 1 Jeanne
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Body Pump – A Adrienne
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Yin Yoga – 2 Brandi
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Power Yoga – 1 Amy
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Body Step A – Estelle
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Stretch – 2 Lola
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
Body Pump – B Jenn
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
Circuit Training – A Anne
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Body Pump – A Darbi
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Yoga Basics – 1 Jeremy
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Pilates – B Jennifer
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Yoga – 2 Emily
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Cycling – C Michelle S
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Body Step – A Erin
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Yin Yoga – 2 Brandi
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
Events for March
7th
5:15 am - 6:05 am
Cycling – C Amanda
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
5:30 am - 6:15 am
Circuit Training – A Georgia
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Pilates – B Melissa
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Yoga – 1 Kathy
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
8:30 am - 9:15 am
Cycling – C Estelle
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Wave – Indoor Pool Dave
Group Fitness
Expired
Indoor Pool
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Body Pump – A Stacy
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Power Yoga – 1 Kathy
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Yoga Basics – 2 Lindsay J
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
9:30 am - 12:25 am
Fitness 101 – B Liddi
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Stretch – 2 Lindsay J
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Cycling – C Jenn
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Yoga – 1 Jeremy
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Basic Toning & Cardio – B Raven
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Cycling – C Lizzi
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Yoga Basic – 2 Magen
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Circuit Training – A Katie
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Body Pump – B Dionne
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
Events for March
8th
5:15 am - 6:10 am
Body Pump – A Melissa
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Yoga Basics – 1 Lindsey B
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Basic Cardio & Toning – B Adrienne
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Body Pump – A Gracie
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Cycling – C Michelle S
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Yoga – 2 Amy
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Body Step – A Lizzi
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Stretch 2 Emily
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
Body Pump – A Karen
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Body Pump – A Dionne
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Yoga – 1 Heather
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
Events for March
9th
8:00 am - 8:50 am
Circuit Training – A Raven
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Yoga – 1 Jared
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
8:00 am - 8:45 am
Cycling – C Amanda
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Wave – Indoor Pool Ali
Group Fitness
Expired
Indoor Pool
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Cycling – C Lizzi
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Yoga Basics – 2 Jeremy
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Pilates – B Georgia
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Body Pump – A Alex
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Power Yoga 1 – Heather
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Zumba –A Georgia
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Stretch – 2 Emily
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
Events for March
10th
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Cycling – C Amanda
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
11:00 am - 11:55 am
Body Pump A – Karen
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
Events for March
11th
5:15 am - 6:10 am
Body Pump – A Casey
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
5:30 am - 6:25 am
Yoga – 1 Emily
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Yoga Basics – 1 Kathy
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Body Pump – A Estelle
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Basic Toning & Cardio – B Gracie
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Wave – Indoor Pool Maddie
Group Fitness
Expired
Indoor Pool
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Yoga – 1 Lindsay J
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
9:00 am - 9:50 am
Cycling – C Anne
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Yin Yoga – 2 Kathy
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Body Step – A Adrienne
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Stretch 2 Lindsay J
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
Body Pump – A Lizzi
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
Yoga 1 Jeanne
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Body Pump – A Cherie
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Yoga Basics – 2 Lola
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Cycling – C Jamie
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Body Step – A Stacy
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Pilates – B Georgia
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Yoga Basics 2 – Lola
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Cycling – C Raven
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Yoga – 1 Michelle
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Body Pump – A Jennifer
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Zumba – B Erin
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
Events for March
12th
5:15 am - 6:05 am
Cycling – C Amanda
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
5:30 am - 6:15 am
Circuit Training – A Alex
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Yoga – 1 Lindsey B
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Pilates – B Melissa
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
8:00 am - 8:50 am
Circuit Training – A Lizzi
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Wave – Indoor Pool Dave
Group Fitness
Expired
Indoor Pool
8:30 am - 9:15 am
Cycling – C Kristen
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Yin Yoga – 1 Brandi
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Yoga Basics – 2 Alyson
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Body Pump – A Anne
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
9:30 am - 10:25 am
Fitness 101 – B Liddi
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Stretch – 2 Alyson
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Cycling – C Anne
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Yoga – 1 Michelle
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Basic Toning & Cardio – B Cherie
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Power Yoga – Yoga 1 Jared
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Cycling – C Jennifer
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Body Pump – B Dionne
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Yoga Basics – 2 Lindsay J
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Circuit Training – A Darbi
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
Events for March
13th
5:30 am - 6:25 am
Yoga – 1 Jared
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
5:30 am - 5:55 am
Medicine Ball – A Casey
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
5:55 am - 6:25 am
Body Pump Express – A Casey
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Basic Toning & Cardio – B Melissa
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Yoga Basics – 1 Jeanne
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Body Pump – A Adrienne
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Yin Yoga – 2 Brandi
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Power Yoga – 1 Amy
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Body Step A – Estelle
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Stretch – 2 Lola
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
Body Pump – B Jenn
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
Circuit Training – A Anne
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Body Pump – A Darbi
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Yoga Basics – 1 Jeremy
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Pilates – B Jennifer
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Yoga – 2 Emily
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Cycling – C Michelle S
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Body Step – A Erin
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Yin Yoga – 2 Brandi
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
Events for March
14th
5:15 am - 6:05 am
Cycling – C Amanda
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
5:30 am - 6:15 am
Circuit Training – A Georgia
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Pilates – B Melissa
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Yoga – 1 Kathy
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
8:30 am - 9:15 am
Cycling – C Estelle
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Wave – Indoor Pool Dave
Group Fitness
Expired
Indoor Pool
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Body Pump – A Stacy
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Power Yoga – 1 Kathy
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Yoga Basics – 2 Lindsay J
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
9:30 am - 12:25 am
Fitness 101 – B Liddi
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Stretch – 2 Lindsay J
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Cycling – C Jenn
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Yoga – 1 Jeremy
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Basic Toning & Cardio – B Raven
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Cycling – C Lizzi
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Yoga Basic – 2 Magen
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Circuit Training – A Katie
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Body Pump – B Dionne
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
Events for March
15th
5:15 am - 6:10 am
Body Pump – A Melissa
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Yoga Basics – 1 Lindsey B
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Basic Cardio & Toning – B Adrienne
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Body Pump – A Gracie
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Cycling – C Michelle S
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Yoga – 2 Amy
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Body Step – A Lizzi
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Stretch 2 Emily
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
Body Pump – A Karen
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Body Pump – A Dionne
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Yoga – 1 Heather
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
Events for March
16th
8:00 am - 8:50 am
Circuit Training – A Raven
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Yoga – 1 Jared
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
8:00 am - 8:45 am
Cycling – C Amanda
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Wave – Indoor Pool Ali
Group Fitness
Expired
Indoor Pool
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Cycling – C Lizzi
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Yoga Basics – 2 Jeremy
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Pilates – B Georgia
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Body Pump – A Alex
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Power Yoga 1 – Heather
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Zumba –A Georgia
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Stretch – 2 Emily
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
Events for March
17th
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Cycling – C Amanda
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
11:00 am - 11:55 am
Body Pump A – Karen
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
Events for March
18th
5:15 am - 6:10 am
Body Pump – A Casey
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
5:30 am - 6:25 am
Yoga – 1 Emily
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Yoga Basics – 1 Kathy
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Body Pump – A Estelle
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Basic Toning & Cardio – B Gracie
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Wave – Indoor Pool Maddie
Group Fitness
Expired
Indoor Pool
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Yoga – 1 Lindsay J
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
9:00 am - 9:50 am
Cycling – C Anne
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Yin Yoga – 2 Kathy
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Body Step – A Adrienne
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Stretch 2 Lindsay J
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
Body Pump – A Lizzi
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
Yoga 1 Jeanne
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Body Pump – A Cherie
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Yoga Basics – 2 Lola
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Cycling – C Jamie
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Body Step – A Stacy
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Pilates – B Georgia
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Yoga Basics 2 – Lola
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Cycling – C Raven
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Yoga – 1 Michelle
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Body Pump – A Jennifer
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Zumba – B Erin
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
Events for March
19th
5:15 am - 6:05 am
Cycling – C Amanda
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
5:30 am - 6:15 am
Circuit Training – A Alex
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Yoga – 1 Lindsey B
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Pilates – B Melissa
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
8:00 am - 8:50 am
Circuit Training – A Lizzi
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Wave – Indoor Pool Dave
Group Fitness
Expired
Indoor Pool
8:30 am - 9:15 am
Cycling – C Kristen
Group Fitness
Expired
Cycling Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Yin Yoga – 1 Brandi
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 1 Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Yoga Basics – 2 Alyson
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Body Pump – A Anne
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio A
9:30 am - 10:25 am
Fitness 101 – B Liddi
Group Fitness
Expired
Studio B
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Stretch – 2 Alyson
Group Fitness
Expired
Yoga 2 Studio
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Cycling – C Anne
Group Fitness
Cycling Studio
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Yoga – 1 Michelle
Group Fitness
Yoga 1 Studio
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Basic Toning & Cardio – B Cherie
Group Fitness
Studio B
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Power Yoga – Yoga 1 Jared
Group Fitness
Yoga 1 Studio
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Cycling – C Jennifer
Group Fitness
Cycling Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Body Pump – B Dionne
Group Fitness
Studio B
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Yoga Basics – 2 Lindsay J
Group Fitness
Yoga 2 Studio
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Circuit Training – A Darbi
Group Fitness
Studio A
Events for March
20th
5:30 am - 6:25 am
Yoga – 1 Jared
Group Fitness
Yoga 1 Studio
5:30 am - 5:55 am
Medicine Ball – A Casey
Group Fitness
Studio A
5:55 am - 6:25 am
Body Pump Express – A Casey
Group Fitness
Studio A
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Basic Toning & Cardio – B Melissa
Group Fitness
Studio B
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Yoga Basics – 1 Jeanne
Group Fitness
Yoga 1 Studio
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Body Pump – A Adrienne
Group Fitness
Studio A
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Yin Yoga – 2 Brandi
Group Fitness
Yoga 2 Studio
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Power Yoga – 1 Amy
Group Fitness
Yoga 1 Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Body Step A – Estelle
Group Fitness
Studio B
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Stretch – 2 Lola
Group Fitness
Yoga 2 Studio
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
Body Pump – B Jenn
Group Fitness
Studio B
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
Circuit Training – A Anne
Group Fitness
Studio A
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Body Pump – A Darbi
Group Fitness
Studio A
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Yoga Basics – 1 Jeremy
Group Fitness
Yoga 1 Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Pilates – B Jennifer
Group Fitness
Studio B
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Yoga – 2 Emily
Group Fitness
Yoga 2 Studio
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Cycling – C Michelle S
Group Fitness
Cycling Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Body Step – A Erin
Group Fitness
Studio A
6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Yin Yoga – 2 Brandi
Group Fitness
Yoga 2 Studio
Events for March
21st
5:15 am - 6:05 am
Cycling – C Amanda
Group Fitness
Cycling Studio
5:30 am - 6:15 am
Circuit Training – A Georgia
Group Fitness
Studio A
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Pilates – B Melissa
Group Fitness
Studio B
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Yoga – 1 Kathy
Group Fitness
Yoga 1 Studio
8:30 am - 9:15 am
Cycling – C Estelle
Group Fitness
Cycling Studio
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Wave – Indoor Pool Dave
Group Fitness
Indoor Pool
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Body Pump – A Stacy
Group Fitness
Studio A
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Power Yoga – 1 Kathy
Group Fitness
Yoga 1 Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Yoga Basics – 2 Lindsay J
Group Fitness
Yoga 2 Studio
9:30 am - 12:25 am
Fitness 101 – B Liddi
Group Fitness
Studio B
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Stretch – 2 Lindsay J
Group Fitness
Yoga 2 Studio
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Cycling – C Jenn
Group Fitness
Cycling Studio
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Yoga – 1 Jeremy
Group Fitness
Yoga 1 Studio
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Basic Toning & Cardio – B Raven
Group Fitness
Studio B
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Cycling – C Lizzi
Group Fitness
Cycling Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Yoga Basic – 2 Magen
Group Fitness
Yoga 2 Studio
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Circuit Training – A Katie
Group Fitness
Studio A
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Body Pump – B Dionne
Group Fitness
Studio B
Events for March
22nd
5:15 am - 6:10 am
Body Pump – A Melissa
Group Fitness
Studio A
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Yoga Basics – 1 Lindsey B
Group Fitness
Yoga 1 Studio
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Basic Cardio & Toning – B Adrienne
Group Fitness
Studio B
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Body Pump – A Gracie
Group Fitness
Studio A
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Cycling – C Michelle S
Group Fitness
Cycling Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Yoga – 2 Amy
Group Fitness
Yoga 2 Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Body Step – A Lizzi
Group Fitness
Studio A
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Stretch 2 Emily
Group Fitness
Yoga 2 Studio
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
Body Pump – A Karen
Group Fitness
Studio A
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Body Pump – A Dionne
Group Fitness
Studio A
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Yoga – 1 Heather
Group Fitness
Yoga 1 Studio
Events for March
23rd
8:00 am - 8:50 am
Circuit Training – A Raven
Group Fitness
Studio A
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Yoga – 1 Jared
Group Fitness
Yoga 1 Studio
8:00 am - 8:45 am
Cycling – C Amanda
Group Fitness
Cycling Studio
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Wave – Indoor Pool Ali
Group Fitness
Indoor Pool
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Cycling – C Lizzi
Group Fitness
Cycling Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Yoga Basics – 2 Jeremy
Group Fitness
Yoga 2 Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Pilates – B Georgia
Group Fitness
Studio B
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Body Pump – A Alex
Group Fitness
Studio A
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Power Yoga 1 – Heather
Group Fitness
Yoga 1 Studio
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Zumba –A Georgia
Group Fitness
Studio A
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Stretch – 2 Emily
Group Fitness
Yoga 2 Studio
Events for March
24th
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Cycling – C Amanda
Group Fitness
Cycling Studio
11:00 am - 11:55 am
Body Pump A – Karen
Group Fitness
Studio A
Events for March
25th
5:15 am - 6:10 am
Body Pump – A Casey
Group Fitness
Studio A
5:30 am - 6:25 am
Yoga – 1 Emily
Group Fitness
Yoga 1 Studio
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Yoga Basics – 1 Kathy
Group Fitness
Yoga 1 Studio
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Body Pump – A Estelle
Group Fitness
Studio A
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Basic Toning & Cardio – B Gracie
Group Fitness
Studio B
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Wave – Indoor Pool Maddie
Group Fitness
Indoor Pool
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Yoga – 1 Lindsay J
Group Fitness
Yoga 1 Studio
9:00 am - 9:50 am
Cycling – C Anne
Group Fitness
Cycling Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Yin Yoga – 2 Kathy
Group Fitness
Yoga 2 Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Body Step – A Adrienne
Group Fitness
Studio A
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Stretch 2 Lindsay J
Group Fitness
Yoga 2 Studio
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
Body Pump – A Lizzi
Group Fitness
Studio A
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
Yoga 1 Jeanne
Group Fitness
Yoga 1 Studio
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Body Pump – A Cherie
Group Fitness
Studio A
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Yoga Basics – 2 Lola
Group Fitness
Yoga 2 Studio
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Cycling – C Jamie
Group Fitness
Cycling Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Body Step – A Stacy
Group Fitness
Studio A
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Pilates – B Georgia
Group Fitness
Studio B
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Yoga Basics 2 – Lola
Group Fitness
Yoga 2 Studio
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Cycling – C Raven
Group Fitness
Cycling Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Yoga – 1 Michelle
Group Fitness
Yoga 1 Studio
6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Body Pump – A Jennifer
Group Fitness
Studio A
6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Zumba – B Erin
Group Fitness
Studio B
Events for March
26th
5:15 am - 6:05 am
Cycling – C Amanda
Group Fitness
Cycling Studio
5:30 am - 6:15 am
Circuit Training – A Alex
Group Fitness
Studio A
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Yoga – 1 Lindsey B
Group Fitness
Yoga 1 Studio
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Pilates – B Melissa
Group Fitness
Studio B
8:00 am - 8:50 am
Circuit Training – A Lizzi
Group Fitness
Studio A
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Wave – Indoor Pool Dave
Group Fitness
Indoor Pool
8:30 am - 9:15 am
Cycling – C Kristen
Group Fitness
Cycling Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Yin Yoga – 1 Brandi
Group Fitness
Yoga 1 Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Yoga Basics – 2 Alyson
Group Fitness
Yoga 2 Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Body Pump – A Anne
Group Fitness
Studio A
9:30 am - 10:25 am
Fitness 101 – B Liddi
Group Fitness
Studio B
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Stretch – 2 Alyson
Group Fitness
Yoga 2 Studio
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Cycling – C Anne
Group Fitness
Cycling Studio
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Yoga – 1 Michelle
Group Fitness
Yoga 1 Studio
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Basic Toning & Cardio – B Cherie
Group Fitness
Studio B
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Power Yoga – Yoga 1 Jared
Group Fitness
Yoga 1 Studio
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Cycling – C Jennifer
Group Fitness
Cycling Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Body Pump – B Dionne
Group Fitness
Studio B
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Yoga Basics – 2 Lindsay J
Group Fitness
Yoga 2 Studio
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Circuit Training – A Darbi
Group Fitness
Studio A
Events for March
27th
5:30 am - 6:25 am
Yoga – 1 Jared
Group Fitness
Yoga 1 Studio
5:30 am - 5:55 am
Medicine Ball – A Casey
Group Fitness
Studio A
5:55 am - 6:25 am
Body Pump Express – A Casey
Group Fitness
Studio A
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Basic Toning & Cardio – B Melissa
Group Fitness
Studio B
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Yoga Basics – 1 Jeanne
Group Fitness
Yoga 1 Studio
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Body Pump – A Adrienne
Group Fitness
Studio A
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Yin Yoga – 2 Brandi
Group Fitness
Yoga 2 Studio
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Power Yoga – 1 Amy
Group Fitness
Yoga 1 Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Body Step A – Estelle
Group Fitness
Studio B
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Stretch – 2 Lola
Group Fitness
Yoga 2 Studio
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
Body Pump – B Jenn
Group Fitness
Studio B
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
Circuit Training – A Anne
Group Fitness
Studio A
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Body Pump – A Darbi
Group Fitness
Studio A
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Yoga Basics – 1 Jeremy
Group Fitness
Yoga 1 Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Pilates – B Jennifer
Group Fitness
Studio B
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Yoga – 2 Emily
Group Fitness
Yoga 2 Studio
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Cycling – C Michelle S
Group Fitness
Cycling Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Body Step – A Erin
Group Fitness
Studio A
6:30 pm - 7:25 pm
Yin Yoga – 2 Brandi
Group Fitness
Yoga 2 Studio
Events for March
28th
5:15 am - 6:05 am
Cycling – C Amanda
Group Fitness
Cycling Studio
5:30 am - 6:15 am
Circuit Training – A Georgia
Group Fitness
Studio A
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Pilates – B Melissa
Group Fitness
Studio B
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Yoga – 1 Kathy
Group Fitness
Yoga 1 Studio
8:30 am - 9:15 am
Cycling – C Estelle
Group Fitness
Cycling Studio
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Wave – Indoor Pool Dave
Group Fitness
Indoor Pool
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Body Pump – A Stacy
Group Fitness
Studio A
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Power Yoga – 1 Kathy
Group Fitness
Yoga 1 Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Yoga Basics – 2 Lindsay J
Group Fitness
Yoga 2 Studio
9:30 am - 12:25 am
Fitness 101 – B Liddi
Group Fitness
Studio B
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Stretch – 2 Lindsay J
Group Fitness
Yoga 2 Studio
12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Cycling – C Jenn
Group Fitness
Cycling Studio
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Yoga – 1 Jeremy
Group Fitness
Yoga 1 Studio
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Basic Toning & Cardio – B Raven
Group Fitness
Studio B
4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Cycling – C Lizzi
Group Fitness
Cycling Studio
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Yoga Basic – 2 Magen
Group Fitness
Yoga 2 Studio
5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
Circuit Training – A Katie
Group Fitness
Studio A
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Body Pump – B Dionne
Group Fitness
Studio B
Events for March
29th
5:15 am - 6:10 am
Body Pump – A Melissa
Group Fitness
Studio A
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Yoga Basics – 1 Lindsey B
Group Fitness
Yoga 1 Studio
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Basic Cardio & Toning – B Adrienne
Group Fitness
Studio B
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Body Pump – A Gracie
Group Fitness
Studio A
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Cycling – C Michelle S
Group Fitness
Cycling Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Yoga – 2 Amy
Group Fitness
Yoga 2 Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Body Step – A Lizzi
Group Fitness
Studio A
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Stretch 2 Emily
Group Fitness
Yoga 2 Studio
12:00 pm - 12:55 pm
Body Pump – A Karen
Group Fitness
Studio A
4:30 pm - 5:25 pm
Body Pump – A Dionne
Group Fitness
Studio A
5:30 pm - 6:25 pm
Yoga – 1 Heather
Group Fitness
Yoga 1 Studio
Events for March
30th
8:00 am - 8:50 am
Circuit Training – A Raven
Group Fitness
Studio A
8:00 am - 8:55 am
Yoga – 1 Jared
Group Fitness
Yoga 1 Studio
8:00 am - 8:45 am
Cycling – C Amanda
Group Fitness
Cycling Studio
8:30 am - 9:25 am
Wave – Indoor Pool Ali
Group Fitness
Indoor Pool
9:00 am - 9:45 am
Cycling – C Lizzi
Group Fitness
Cycling Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Yoga Basics – 2 Jeremy
Group Fitness
Yoga 2 Studio
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Pilates – B Georgia
Group Fitness
Studio B
9:00 am - 9:55 am
Body Pump – A Alex
Group Fitness
Studio A
9:00 am - 10:15 am
Power Yoga 1 – Heather
Group Fitness
Yoga 1 Studio
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Zumba –A Georgia
Group Fitness
Studio A
10:00 am - 10:55 am
Stretch – 2 Emily
Group Fitness
Yoga 2 Studio
Events for March
31st
10:00 am - 10:45 am
Cycling – C Amanda
Group Fitness
Cycling Studio
11:00 am - 11:55 am
Body Pump A – Karen
Group Fitness
Studio A
Facilities
Membership Rates
Fitness
Fitness Programs
Group Fitness
MIT/Paid Classes
Personal Training
Aqua
Sports
Basketball
Boxing
Racquetball/Handball
Tennis
Pickleball
SUMMER PROGRAMS 2022
Schedule
Group Fitness Schedule
MIT/Paid Classes
Club/Community Events
Amenities
Swimming Pools
Child Care
Front Desk/Pro Shop
Snack Bar/Grill
Coffee Bar/Lounge
Contact Us
Bill Pay